Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PINE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 5HA
← Back to All Properties