122, CENTRAL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4DZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+52.5%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+0.8%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+5.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+2.7%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+168.3%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1