Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COLERIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,950
+6.8%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
+£17,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,800
+38.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+49.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6SR
← Back to All Properties