Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.6%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+46.2%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9EY
← Back to All Properties