20, TWINING BROOK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+35.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+58.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+64.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1