Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+22.2%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+136.2%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JE
← Back to All Properties