Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FRIARS WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+78.8%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DA
← Back to All Properties