Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+47.1%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties