109, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+30.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1