27, HARRISON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+189.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+17.4%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,400
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1