Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+84.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+43.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties