268, POWERSCOURT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+207.7%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+35.5%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1