Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+39.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties