Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 12 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties