Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAZELBANK COURT, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£53,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,200
+5.6%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+44.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+46.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PD
← Back to All Properties