Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,600
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£24,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,600
+18.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+82.4%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties