12, CLAYTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9ZP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.0%
Price Change
+£218,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+206.0%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£218,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,200
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1