Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TOTLEY BROOK WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£51,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+24.9%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,200
+73.5%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£88,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+160.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3PW
← Back to All Properties