30, GREENHILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£489
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£94,511 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£489-99.5%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Other
-£94,511 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 July 2015
Other
Sale #1