35, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£73,950+124.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-2.2%
Sold on 19 November 1997
Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1