27, PRESTWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B35 6PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+60.6%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+186.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£107,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,700+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,700
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1