Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LYNFIELD ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+75.9%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+51.1%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0BG
← Back to All Properties