67, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+47.5%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+133.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+64.6%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1