Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHEQUERS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+79.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£334,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DY
← Back to All Properties