GLADSTONE ARMS, MORTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 8EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.7%
Price Change
-£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£75,000-53.7%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Other
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+61.5%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Other
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,300
Sold on 23 August 2018
Other
Sale #1