Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+74.6%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+45.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 7HY
← Back to All Properties