Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+2.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+53.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+64.2%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+61.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties