Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+71.5%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+30.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4TG
← Back to All Properties