FLAT 23, HARRINGTON CHAMBERS, 26, NORTH JOHN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 9RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1