Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties