Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FAIRBURN HOUSE, REGENT CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TT
← Back to All Properties