Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, POPPYFIELDS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£121,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,500
+90.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,450
+109.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SR
← Back to All Properties