Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE RIDINGS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 8NX
← Back to All Properties