30, HUNTERS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+23.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,500-17.5%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+121.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+40.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1