Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, COLLEGE COURT, 17, COLLEGE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8DT
← Back to All Properties