64, PRIMLEY PARK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,000+13.9%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1