Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-7.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+13.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties