Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLIFTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0QB
← Back to All Properties