Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,500
+15.2%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+95.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+52.9%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NY
← Back to All Properties