7, ERDINGTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000+5.8%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
Sale #1