Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, BEEDELL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+14.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+28.9%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9JT
← Back to All Properties