16, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+27.2%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+78.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1