Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 102, 21B, ST MATTHEWS STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-21.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3EL
← Back to All Properties