Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, COLES LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£393,500
+1.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500
+33.6%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+54.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1NS
← Back to All Properties