39, SUNNYBANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 0NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+180.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+5.2%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1