Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROCKCLIFFE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-3.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+73.5%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3AR
← Back to All Properties