25, BRIDGEFOLD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,308
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.8%
Price Change
-£157,642 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£12,308-92.8%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Other
-£157,642 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 November 2015
Other
Sale #1