Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+1.8%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+29.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BL
← Back to All Properties