Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123A, WORPLESDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-26.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+40.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9XA
← Back to All Properties