28, OCTAVIA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£467,500+103.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+12.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1